Running Man Episode List 2021

List of Running Man Episode 2021

Hello guys, if you are searching for the Running Man Episode List 2021 then you are absolutely in the right place. We are in the process of creating more episode guides. Feel free to help out by submitting an in-depth episode guide for episodes that you watch.

This is a list of episodes of the South Korean variety shows Running Man in 2021. The show airs on SBS as part of their Good Sunday lineup. This is one of the most watch tv shows of all time which is liked by a huge number of viewers.

Running Man Episode List 2021

Episode Title Guests Our Rating
582 We Are The Entertainment Family: Hyoja-dong Yang Se-chan No Guest TBD
581 Welcome The New Millennium: At The End of The Century Arin, Jin Ji-hee, San TBD
580 Running Man vs Production Team, 2021 Running Man Penalty Negotiation None 4.61
579 Street Human Fighter Aiki, Honey J, LEEJUNG, MONIKA 4.20
578 The Race to Get To Know Each Other, My Money and My Alpine Club Jang Hyuk 4.15
577 The Rehabilitation Project, Icon of Misfortune Kim Jun-ho 4.05
576 The Choice of Destiny, Golden Ratio Race Bibi, Jeong Jun-ha, Luda (WJSN), Yeji (ITZY) 4.08
575 Webfoot Octopus Game (Squid Game parody) No guests 4.18
574 The Hard Way for Italian Gentlemen and Ladies: Characteristic Western Food Road No guests 4.02
573 Fierce Transfer Race 2: Negotiation of Long Legs South Korea National Women’s Volleyball Team 4.75
572 Female Volleyball Team, Fierce Transfer Contract South Korea National Women’s Volleyball Team 4.52
571 Gym Revival Project Lee Mi-joo, Lee Sang-joon, Lee Young-ji 3.74
570 Catch The Mafia: The Messy Running Man No Guests 4.45
569 Couple Race: You Raise Man Up Park Ki-woong, Yoon Shi-yoon, Hani 4.24
568 Find The Best Price Doll: Strict Doll Appraiser No Guests 4.40
567 Team Selection Race, Young Ji versus Young Ji Heo Young-ji, Lee Young-ji 4.17
566 Make Your Own Fate, Protect Money For Your Parents No Guests 4.66
565 Theft of Comedian Association Membership Fee Lee Yong-jin 4.17
564 Make Your Wish Come True and Pay The Price Later Chae Jong-hyeop, Ha Do-kwon, Nam Ji-hyun 4.67
563 The Strange Family Photo Race No Guests 4.40
562 Talk Nightmare: The Day for Chattering No Guests 4.68
561 Delightful Men and Women’s Vacation Han Chae-young, Heo Young-ji (Kara) 3.97
560 The 1st Game Lover Get-together No Guests 4.24
559 Goodbye, Our Special Brother No Guests 4.88
558 Three Meals for Jae Suk No Guests 4.49
557 Going Home Race, Read the Room No Guests 4.55
556 We Will Find Spring For You Lee Yong-jin, Sung Si-kyung 4.75
555 Smart Escape Race, Empty Head Land No Guests 4.34
554 Credit Card Payment Race, When You Go to the TV Station No Guests 4.40
553 The Entering Class of 1991 Is Back! No Guests 4.36
552 Students Who Entered University in 1991 Are Back! Jung Hye-in, Lee Cho-hee, Seol In-ah 4.20
551 I Want to Find the Partner Entertainer Jung Hye-in, Lee Cho-hee, Seol In-ah 4.50
550 Sweet and Scary Way Home Jo Se-ho, Park Choa 4.14
549 Idol Star Project: Brave Idol’s Day Eunji (Brave Girls), Minyoung (Brave Girls), Yujeong (Brave Girls). Yuna (Brave Girls) 3.78
548 Catch the Stars Among Free Agents: Stars’ Contract War Jang Wooyoung (2PM), Jessi 3.99
547 Yoo Jae Suk versus Kim Grand Award, Dignity of Grand Award No Guests 4.61
546 Records of the Running Dynasty: Appearance of the Evil Spirits Jang Dong-yoon, Keum Sae-rok, Kim Dong-jun (ZE:A), Park Sung-hoon 4.47
545 On the Way to Find Gold No Guests 4.56
544 Suk Jin’s Day, It’s Time to Find the Gold No Guests 4.51
543 Running Man Investment Contest: Genius Investors No Guests 4.50
542 2021 Running Man Neighborhood Athletic Meet with The Penthouse Ha Do-kwon, Park Eun-seok, Yoon Jong-hoon 4.38
541 2021 New Year Driving Out Bad Luck Race: Take My Bad Luck Away Ahn Eun-jin, Bae Yoon-kyung, Lee Sang-yi 4.43
540 The Charismatic Sisters, The Ugly Siblings Cha Chang-hwa, Kim Jae-hwa, Shin Dong-mi 4.41
539 Race for the Club Activity Fund: The Burning 18 Again Defconn, Kim Bo-sung 3.67
538 Production Objective Race: Running Man Rewritten, Part 2 No Guests 4.44
537 Production Objective Race: Running Man Rewritten No Guests 4.38
536 2021 Hoodwinker Association New Year’s Party No Guests 4.27
535 New Year’s Eve Race Choi Soo-young (Girls’ Generation), Lee Yeon-hee, Yoo Tae-oh, Yoo Yeon-seok 3.71
534 Fiery Stove League Hyun-jin Ryu, Kwang-hyun Kim 4.64
533 Sweet Home 5pm, Saturday night Lee Do-hyun, Lee Jin-wook, Lee Si-young, Song Kang 4.48
532 The Best Friends Friendship Race, The 1st Friendship Awards Cha Tae-hyun, Huening Kai (TXT), Jang Dong-min, Mi-joo (Lovelyz), Yang Dong-geun, Yeonjun (TXT) 3.95
531 Penthouse Special Part 2: Tenant War Eugene, Ha Do-kwon, Kim So-yeon, Lee Ji-ah 4.31
530 Penthouse Special Part 1: Top Club vs Bottom Club Eugene, Ha Do-kwon, Hoshi, Kim Nam-joo (Apink), Kim So-yeon, Kim Soo-yong, Lee Ji-ah, Mingyu (SEVENTEEN), Nam Chang-hee, Yoon Bo-mi (Apink) 4.3
529 Journal of Old Restaurant Hoshi, Kim Nam-joo (Apink), Kim Soo-yong, Mingyu (SEVENTEEN), Nam Chang-hee, Yoon Bo-mi (Apink) 3.7
528 Jeju Island Special Part 2: Loser-Pays-All Group Tour No Guests 4.26
527 Jeju Island Special Part 1: Wind, Women, Rocks, and Bomb Choi Yeo-jin, Han Ji-eun, Lee Joo-bin, So Yi-hyun 4.13
526 Robber versus Robber: Faceless King of Tomb Robbery Im Won-hee, Lee Je-hoon 3.85
525 BLACKPINK in Running Man, Save Us From Probability Jennie (BLACKPINK), Jisoo (BLACKPINK), Lisa (BLACKPINK), Rosé (BLACKPINK) 4.38
524 Back to the Basics Race, Precious Sisters No Guests
523 Chuseok Family Race, The Yoo Family’s Inheritance War No Guests
522 America vs Asia, The Trade King Ailee, Joon Park (g.o.d), Kangnam (M.I.B), Yiren (Everglow)
521 Fashion Choice Race, All or Nothing No Guests
520 8 People, 8 Colors Preference Race, Lucky Hobbies No Guests
519 Running Man Thief Race 2, The Copycat Criminals Pyo Chang-won, Yoon Seok-ho
518 Brahms Music School Race: Do You Like Number 1? Kim Min-jae, Kim Sung-cheol, Park Eun-bin, Park Ji-hyun
517 Link Average Race, Cut Off to Survive No Guests
516 Operation: Clear Out the Criminals, Domestic Investigation Kim Dae-myung, Kim Sang-ho, Kwak Do-won
515 2 Person Prison Break Race, My Unfamiliar Partner Ha Do-kwon, Ji Seung-hyun, Kim Yong-ji, Kim Young-min
514 Family Search Race, Unstoppable Sisters Jeon So-mi, Jessi, Lee Young-ji, Solar (Mamamoo)
513 Capitalistic Race with Partners: Don’t Worry Be Happy Jang Won-young (Iz*One), Kim Do-yeon (Weki Meki), Kim Dong-jun (ZE:A), Mi-joo (Lovelyz), Song Yuqi ((G)I-dle), Soyou (Sistar)
512 The 1st Tazza Hip Chairman Election: Battle of the Workers No Guests
511 10th Anniversary Live Broadcast: Provocation by Running Man Thief No Guests
510 2020 Reincarnation Camp Jo Se-ho, Lee Do-hyun, Sunmi, Zico (Block B)
509 Superpower School Race, War of Superpowers: The End Game Kang Han-na, Lee Sang-yeob
508 Running Man Loyalty Race: Sharing Playbook No Guests
507 Secret Broker Race: Hot Items from Convenience Store Do Sang-woo, Han Sun-hwa, Ji Chang-wook, Kim Yoo-jung
506 Captains of Running Man Im Na-yeon (Twice), Kim Da-hyun (Twice), Mina (Twice), Momo (Twice), Park Ji-hyo (Twice), Sana (Twice), Son Chae-young (Twice), Tzuyu (Twice), Yoo Jeong-yeon (Twice)
505 Eliminating Trespassers: Secret of the Old Village No Guests
504 Crossroads of Choice: Too Much Dilemma Kim Jae-kyung (Rainbow), Kim Min-kyu, Shim Eun-woo
503 Festival Money Securing Race: A World of the Festival Ahn Ji-young (Bolbbalgan4), Bewhy, Hyojung (Oh My Girl), Jessi, Lee Jin-hyuk (UP10TION)
502 Tiger’s Birthday Party Jun Hyo-seong, Mingyu (SEVENTEEN)
501 The 1st Running Man’s Ultimate Quiz Show Ha Yeon-joo, Kwak Si-yang, Lee Yi-kyung, Park Hyo-joo
500 Greedy Camp Race Choi Yoo-jung (Weki Meki), Chungha, Mi-joo (Lovelyz), Park Cho-rong (Apink), Yoon Bo-mi (Apink)
499 Running Man Class Hong Jin-young, Jo Se-ho, Lee Do-hyun, Noh Sa-yeon, Rowoon (SF9)
498 I Saw the Angels and Devils: The Devils’ Advocates Ahn Bo-hyun, Ji Yi-soo, Lee Joo-young, Song Jin-woo
497 Race Nobody Can Tell: Hey, You Can Find Out Too! Hong Hyun-hee, Kim Ji-min
496 Idol versus Running Man, Center’s Dignity Lee Do-hyun, Ong Seong-wu, Seo Ji-hoon, Zico (Block B
495 Protect Your Mom: Another Rice Cake to the Ugly Child Hwang Young-Hee, Kang Daniel, Lee Il-Hwa, Park Mi-Sun
494 Do Whatever You Want! Running MT Im Soo-Hyang, Jo Byung-Gyu
493 Fate Betting Race: Throw Double or Nothing Kang Tae-Oh (5urprise), Kim Na-Hee, Lee Na-Eun (April), Yura
492 Decide! Bag, Part 2 Bae Jong-Ok, Shin Hye-Sun
491 Decide! Bag Bae Jong-Ok, Shin Hye-Sun
490 Running Countdown Heo Kyung-Hwan, Kang Han-Na
489 A Special Party: Hungry Race No Guests
488 The Thieves: Tear of Yondu Park Ha-Na
487 The Rat Holds the Briefcase with Money No Guests
486 Running Martial Arts School: Trade the Cards Kang Han-na, Keum Sae-rok, Lee Joo-young, Park Cho-rong
485 We Won’t Harm You Ahn Jae Hong, Kang So Ra, Jeon Yeo Been, Kim Sung Oh
484 Ggannes Film Festival: The Uninvited One, Part 2 Heo Kyung-hwan, Jun Hyo-seong, Kang Tae-oh (5urprise), YOYOMI
483 Ggannes Film Festival: The Uninvited One Heo Kyung-hwan, Jun Hyo-seong, Kang Tae-oh (5urprise), YOYOMI
482 Ghost Hunter Race Hwang Bo-Ra, Ryan Reynolds, Adria Arjona, Mélanie Laurent
481 To Incheon : Catch Me Chanmi, Hyejeong, Jimin, Seolhyun, Yuna (AOA)
480 Run To You : Project to Attract Investments Kang Han-na, Lee Hee-jin, Yoo Byung-jae, YooA (Oh My Girl)
479 Along with Distrust No Guests
478 SBS Ghost Stories, Part 2 Choi Ri, Heo Kyung-hwan, Park Jin-young (Got7), Seo Eun-soo
477 SBS Ghost Stories, Part 1 Choi Ri, Heo Kyung-hwan, Hyuna, Kang Han-na, Lee Guk-joo, Park Jin-young (Got7), Seo Eun-soo, Sihyeon
476 Mysterious Animal Farm Hyuna, Kang Han-na, Lee Guk-joo, Sihyeon
475 Michelin Gourmet Eaters Hong Hyun-hee, Park Ji-hyun
474 Betray for the Gold Bars Go Min-si, Hwang Bo-ra
473 Joker’s House No Guests
472 Anyang Chase No Guests
471 Secret Code: Autumn Ambush Hwang Chi-yeul, Mina (Gugudan), Park Yoo-na, Tiffany Hwang (Girls’ Generation)
470 What Happened at Their Holiday Spot No Guests
469 Nine Years of Running Man: The Grand Finale Code Kunst, Go Young-bae (Soran), Gummy, Hong Jin-young, Jung Eun-ji (Apink), Kim Nam-joo (Apink), Lee Tae-wook (Soran), Lia Kim, Nucksal, Oh Ha-young (Apink), Park Cho-rong (Apink), Pyeon Yoo-il (Soran), Seo Myun-ho (Soran), Son Na-eun (Apink), Yoon Bo-mi (Apink), Yoon Mi-rae (MFBTY),
468 Nine Years of Running Man: Spy Game Chaeryeong (Itzy), Code Kunst, Go Young-bae (Soran), Gummy, Jung Eun-ji (Apink), Kim Nam-joo (Apink), Lee Tae-wook (Soran), Lia (Itzy), Nucksal, Oh Ha-young (Apink), Park Cho-rong (Apink), Pyeon Yoo-il (Soran), Ryujin (Itzy), Seo Myun-ho (Soran), Skull, Son Na-eun (Apink), Yeji (Itzy), Yoon Bo-mi (Apink), Yuna (Itzy)
467 Running Man’s Fan-Meet: 9 Years of Running Man Code Kunst, Go Young-bae (Soran), Gummy, Jang Ye-won, Jung Eun-ji (Apink), Kim Nam-joo (Apink), Kim Ye-won, Lee Tae-wook (Soran), Lia Kim, Nucksal, Oh Ha-young (Apink), Park Cho-rong (Apink), Pyeon Yoo-il (Soran), Seo Myun-ho (Soran), Son Na-eun (Apink), Sunmi, Sunny (Girls’ Generation), Yoon Bo-mi (Apink)
466 War of Light: Black and White Jang Ye-won, Kim Ye-won, Sunmi, Sunny (Girls’ Generation)
465 Deity of Games: Don’t Trust Anyone Choi Yu-hwa, Lim Ji-yeon, Park Jung-min
464 Find the Father No Guests
463 The War of the Deities: Hades’ Revenge Bae Seong-woo, Cho Yi-hyun, Kim Hye-jun, Sung Dong-il
462 Running Man Theme Song Jung Joon-Il
461 With Joy Jang Jin-hee, Rothy, Seunghee (Oh My Girl), Song Ji-in
460 Five Exits: Escape to Live Im Yoona (Girls’ Generation), Jo Jung-suk
459 My Partner is Faraway on Running Man Code Kunst, Go Young-bae (Soran), Gummy, Jung Eun-ji (Apink), Kim Nam-joo (Apink), Lee Tae-wook (Soran), Nucksal, Oh Ha-young (Apink), Park Cho-rong (Apink), Pyeon Yoo-il (Soran), Seo Myun-ho (Soran), Son Na-eun (Apink), Yoon Bo-mi (Apink)
458 On Our Way to Escort You Code Kunst, Go Young-bae (Soran), Gummy, Jung Eun-ji (Apink), Kim Nam-joo (Apink), Lee Tae-wook (Soran), Nucksal, Oh Ha-young (Apink), Park Cho-rong (Apink), Pyeon Yoo-il (Soran), Seo Myun-ho (Soran), Son Na-eun (Apink), Yoon Bo-mi (Apink)
457 Lyrics Writing Race, Part 2 Chungha, Seol In-ah
456 Lyrics Writing Race, Part 1 No Guests
455 The Devil Wears Running Shirts, Part 2 No Guests
454 The Devil Wears Running Shirts, Part 1 No Guests
453 Fake Family Members Im Soo-hyang, Lee Sang-yeob
452 Demon’s Whispers No Guests
451 Deep-rooted Secret No Guests
450 Your Name Lee Dong-hwi
449 Return of Yoomes Bond Esom, Kim Kyung-nam, Shin Ha-kyun
448 Search Running Man Han Bo-reum, Hani (EXID), Kim Hye-yoon, Mingyu (SEVENTEEN), Seungkwan (SEVENTEEN), Solji (EXID)
447 One Fine Spring Day Ha Seok-jin, Kim Ji-seok, Lee Yi-kyung
446 So Min’s Secret Personal Life Ha Seok-jin, Kim Ji-seok, Lee Yi-kyung
445 The Counterattack of Singles Bona (Cosmic Girls), Jang Hee-jin, Kim Jae-yeong
444 Case Number 444 No guests
443 The Secret of the Boxes Chani (SF9), Dawon (SF9), Hwiyoung (SF9), Hyungwon (Monsta X), I.M (Monsta X), Inseong (SF9), Jaeyoon (SF9), Ki-hyun (Monsta X), Lee Joo-heon (Monsta X), Lee Sang-yeob, Min-hyuk (Monsta X), Rowoon (SF9), Shownu (Monsta X), Taeyang (SF9), Won-ho (Monsta X), Youngbin (SF9), Zuho (SF9)
442 Running Man College Han Eun-jung, Hong Jin-young, Keum Sae-rok
441 The Revenge of the Bee Hwang Je-sung, Nam Chang-hee, Park Bo-young
440 The Secret of 100 No Guests
439 Survive To The End Hong Jin-young
438 Ace versus Champion No Guests
437 New Year Special: I Am The King Go Ara, Jung Il-woo, Kwon Yul, Park Hoon
436 RPG: Episode 4, The Last War Hong Jong-hyun, Jeong Yu-mi, Kwon Mina (AOA), Lee Yoo-ri, Seungri (Big Bang), Shin Ji-min (AOA)
435 RPG: Episode 3, Catch Me If You Can Gong Myung (5urprise), Jin Seon-kyu, Lee Dong-hwi, Lee Hanee, Ryu Seung-ryong
434 RPG: Episode 2, The Secret of The Clans Chungha, Kang Seung-yoon (Winner), Kim Do-yeon (Weki Meki), Lee Seung-hoon (Winner)
433 RPG: Episode 1, The Great Beginning Jung Eun-ji (Apink), Kim Nam-joo (Apink), Oh Ha-young (Apink), Park Cho-rong (Apink), Son Na-eun (Apink), Yoon Bo-mi (Apink)
432 Christmas Special – Flirting Santa Claus Choi Soo-young (Girls’ Generation), Han Sun-hwa, Hwang Chi-yeul, Jeon Hye-bin, Lee Si-young, Park Ha-na, Sung Hoon
431 Christmas Special – The Miracle of Christmas Choi Soo-young (Girls’ Generation), Han Sun-hwa, Hwang Chi-yeul, Jeon Hye-bin, Lee Si-young, Park Ha-na, Sung Hoon
430 2018 Year End Specual (2) Byul, Lee Si-young
429 2018 Year End Special (1) Byul, Lee Si-young
428 Everyone Has a Secret Im Na-yeon (Twice), Kim Da-hyun (Twice), Mina (Twice), Momo (Twice), Park Ji-hyo (Twice), Sana (Twice), Son Chae-young (Twice), Tzuyu (Twice), Yoo Jeong-yeon (Twice)
427 Crazy Partners Irene (Red Velvet), Joy (Red Velvet), Kang Han-na, Seol In-ah
426 Intimate Strangers Irene (Red Velvet), Joy (Red Velvet), Kang Han-na, Seol In-ah
425 Dangerous Family Kim Byeong-ok
424 The Nightmare of Halloween Ahn Hyo-seop, Seo Young-hee, Son Na-eun (Apink)
423 Game of Thrones No Guests
422 Don’t Trust Her Im Soo-hyang, Lee Ha-na
421 Dangerous Delivery (4) Hwang Je-sung
420 Dangerous Delivery (3) No Guests
419 Dangerous Delivery (2) Jang Do-yeon
418 Dangerous Delivery BamBam (Got7), Choi Youngjae (Got7), J-Black, Jackson Wang (Got7), JB (Got7), Kim Yu-gyeom (Got7), Mark (Got7), Mmary, Park Jin-young (Got7), Yu Seung-ok
417 Dangerous Choice (2) B.I (iKON), Bobby (iKON), Kim Ji-min, Lee Elijah, Lee Joo-yeon (After School), Lee Si-a (Chi Chi), Seungri (Big Bang), Sunmi
416 Truth or Dare B.I (iKON), Bobby (iKON), Kim Ji-min, Lee Elijah, Lee Joo-yeon (After School), Lee Si-a (Chi Chi), Seungri (Big Bang), Sunmi
415 Birthday Race Lee Sang-yeob, Noh Sa-yeon
414 Suspicious Race Kim Roi-ha, Kwak Si-yang, Seo Hyo-rim
413 Unlucky Vacation Jennie Kim (Black Pink), Jin Ki-joo
412 8 Race Hwasa (Mamamoo), Jang Do-yeon, Moonbyul (Mamamoo), Shin Hye-sun, Solar (Mamamoo), Sung Dong-il, Wheein (Mamamoo)
411 Missing Shoes No Guest
410 Mission Impossible Henry Cavill, Simon Pegg, Tom Cruise
409 Summer Waterpark Couple Race Han Eun-jung, Hwang Chi-yeull, Jennie Kim (Black Pink), Kim Jisoo (Black Pink), Pyo Ye-jin, Yoon Bo-ra (Sistar)
408 Family Package Project: Grand Final Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
407 Family Package Project: The Unfinished War Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
406 A Sudden Journey Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
405 Don’t Trust Them Kyung-ri (Nine Muses), Lee Guk-joo, Seo Eun-soo, Son Dam-bi
404 War of Flavors No Guest
403 War Of Money Kyungri (9muses), Seo Eun Soo, Son Dambi, Lee Guk Joo
402 Zombie Couple Race Dayoung (Cosmic Girls), Hyejeong, Seolhyun (AOA), JooE (Momoland), Song Min-ho, Kang Seung-yoon (Winner)
401 TV Rating Notice Final: Director Battle (Game of Thrones) No Guest
400 Family Project Final (2): Tour: You Go! Shuddering! Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
399 Family Project Final: A Secret Door Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
398 Yang Se Chan & Jeon So Min 1st Anniversary One Day No Guest
397 TV Rating Notice Part 2: Infinity War No Guest
396 Family Package Part (5): Steel House: Get out Race Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
395 Family Package Part (4): Find the Coaches Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
394 Family Package Part (3): The Lost Sticker Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
393 Family Package Project (2) The Curse of the Diamond Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
392 Global Random Tour (3) / Family Package Project (1) Hong Jin-young, Kang Han-na, Lee Da-hee, Lee Sang-yeob
391 Global Random Tour (2) Heo Kyung-hwan, Lee Sang-yeob, Shorry J (Mighty Mouth), Yoo Byung-jae
390 Global Random Tour (1) Heo Kyung-hwan, Lee Sang-yeob, Shorry J (Mighty Mouth), Yoo Byung-jae
389 Bingo to the Flowery Road (2) No Guest
388 Rule of Collection (1) Goo Ha-ra, Kang Mi-na (Gugudan), Lee Da-hee, Seol In-ah
387 Running Prison: Together with God – Sin and Punishment No Guest
386 Happiness with 10,000 Won Race (2) No Guest
385 Running Man Age Notice R Ddakji War Race (1) No Guest
384 Mysterious Stone Pouch No Guest
383 Winter Kingdom Survival Eun Ji-won, Jang Su-won, Kang Sung-hoon, Kim Jae-duc, Lee Jai-jin (Sechs Kies), Lee Elijah, So-you
382 Christmas Miracle? Christmas Nightmare! No Guest
381 War with the Wicked Choi Gwi-hwa, Go Bo-gyeol, Heo Sung-tae, Lee Sang-yeob
380 Different Dreams on the Money Race Kang Han-na, Kyung Soo-jin
379 Tiger Butterfly Tour (2) No Guest
378 Tiger Butterfly Tour (1) No Guest
377 Return of the Heiress Race Im Se-mi, Kim Ji-min, Kim Se-jeong (Gugudan), Ko Sung-hee
376 Running Man Dongye Olympic Race Jeong Sang hun, Lee Yoo Yeong, Heo Seong Tae, Choi Gwi Hwa
375 City of Outlaws (2) & Mystery Autumn Trip Race Super Junior’s Leeteuk, Eunhyuk, Yesung, Donghae, Red Velvet’s Irene and Joy
374 City of Outlaws Race Jo Se Ho, Noh Sa Yeon, Ha Yeon Soo & Kang Daniel
373 Autumn Race: Do Whatever You Want No Guest
372 Half-and-Half Tour Pass Race Shin Sung Rok, Yoon Bomi (Apink)
371 Tiger Moth Tour – Truth game (2) No Guest
370 Tiger Moth Tour No Guest
369 Half-and-Half Tour Final: The Hell of Roulette (5) No Guest
368 Half-and-Half Tour: Public Enemy Part 2 (4) No Guest
367 Half-and-Half Tour (3) : Public Enemy Baek Ji Young, Sunmi, Lovelyz’s Kei, Solbi, Hwang Seung Un, Lee Elijah, Jo Se Ho, and Sung Hoon
366 Half-and-Half Tour (2) : Sensing Race No Guest
365 Half-and-Half Tour (1) : Half and Half Race No Guest
364 Runnig Man Summer Horror Special No Guest
363 Bad Girl’s Generation Taeyeon, Tiffany, Yuri, Hyoyeon, Sooyoung, Sunny, Yoona
362 Find The Boss Park Seo Joon and Kang Ha Neul
361 7th anniversary Special (2) : Real Family Outing Jo Se-ho, Kim Jong Kook’s Brother Kim Jong Myeong, Park Geun Shik , Na Eun (Apink), Kim soo-yong, Song Ji Hyo’s Brother Cheon Seong Min, Jeon So Min’s Brother Jeon Woo Min, Tae Hang Ho
360 7th anniversary Special (1) : Real Family Outing Jo Se-ho, Kim Jong Kook’s Brother Kim Jong Myeong, Park Geun Shik , Na Eun (Apink), Kim soo-yong, Song Ji Hyo’s Brother Cheon Seong Min, Jeon So Min’s Brother Jeon Woo Min, Tae Hang Ho
359 Somewhere 1% (5) : I GO, STOP Race No Guest
358 Somewhere 1% (4) : Protecting I GO Sticker (A Thief Among Us) No Guest
357 Somewhere 1% (3) : No.1 Couple Race No Guest
356 Somewhere 1% (2) : Complete Disagreement Race Lee Tae Hwan, Bomi, Chorong, Naeun (Apink) and Hong Ji Young
355 1st Place Tour in Tokyo Jung Hye Sung
354 Global Project Part 9 Final: Super Scary Labyrinth of Fear No Guest
353 Global Project Part 8: Russia & Mongolia (2) No Guest
352 Global Project Part 7: Russia & Mongolia No Guest
351 Global Project Part 6: Dangerous Banquet No Guest
350 Global Project Part 5: Dangerous Choice No Guest
349 Global Project Part 4: Dangerous Visiting No Guest
348 Global Project Part 3: Dangerous Bag Hyolyn (Sistar)
347 Global Race Project 2: Goddess Dangerous Jang Do Yeon
346 Running Mate – Dangerous Room Yang Se Chan, Jeon So Min
345 King of the Booking Race Han Jae Suk, Sandra Park, Yoon Park
344 The Secret of Runchelin Apink’s Bomi, Choi Min Yong
343 Gongju Tour – Couple Race Jun So Min, GFRIEND’s Umji, Kang Han Na, Park Jin Joo, Lee Se Young, and Choi Tae Joon
342 Getting A Item Race Special Appearance: Park Bo Gum, Park Jung Min, Song Ji Hyo’s Brother Cheon Seong Min, Hong Seok Cheon
341 A Dangerous Deal – Running House No Guest
340 Lee Kwang Soo’s Week: Night Tour No Guest
339 Yoo Jae Suk’s Week: Sports Day Lee Chu Hee, KCM, Kim Yong Man, Kim Won Hee, Heo Kyung-hwan
338 Staff’s Week: Break Time (Yoo Jae Suk vs Lee Kwang Soo) Irene, Wendy, Seulgi, Yeri (Red Velvet)
337 HaHa’s Week: HaHa’s Choice No Guest
336 Gary’s Week: Battle Superpowers (The Last Strongest Member) Gary
335 Ji Suk Jin’s Week: Prison Break Ji Suk Jin’s Wife Ryu Soo Jung
334 Kim Jong Kook’s Week: Marrying Jong Kook Off Kim Jong Kook’s Brother Kim Jong Myeong
333 Song Ji Hyo’s Week: It’s Not the MT You Used to Know No Guest
332 2017 Kickoff No Guest
331 Christmas with Bad Santa Kim So Hyun
330 Probability Trip Ji Soo, Jennie, Rosé, Lisa (Blackpink)
329 United or Divided No guest
328 Busan Vacation Nayeon, Jeongyeon, Momo, Sana, Jihyo, Mina, Dahyun,Chaeyoung,Tzuyu (TWICE)
327 Bromance House Cho Jong Seok, Do Kyung Soo (EXO)
326 Steamed Rice Stealer Race Eun Jiwon, Lee Jaijin, Kim Jaeduck, Kang Sunghoon, Jang Suwon (Sechskies), Hwang Woo Seul Hye
325 GoodBye Gary Part 2/Deficiency Travel No Guest
324 77,000km/The Messy Special/GoodBye Gary No Guest
323 Avatar House Kim Jun Hyun, Seo Ji Hye, MinHo (Shinee), Jang Do Yeon & Yang Se Chan
322 RM Autumn Sports Day Park Mi Sun, Ye Ji Won, Yura, Kang Min Kyung, Son Yeon Jae
321 Can’t get out’ MT Race Park Soo Hong, Lee Gyu Han, Yang Se Chan, Park Na Rae, Sol Bin
320 Hangul Proclamation Day Special Race Yoo Hae Jin, Cho Yoon Hee, Lee Jun, Lim Ji Yeon
319 RunningMan TV Part 2/RunningMan Go Cho Jae-hyun, Chae Soo-bin, Lee Ha-neul, Kam Chang-ryeol (DJ DOC), Shin Dong-yup, M.TySON, Jang Jae-yong (DJ DOC), Lee Eun-hyung, Kim Kyung-jin, Kim min-ki, Kim Dong-chan, Zizo, Ma Ah-sung, Hong Yoon-hwa, Lee Ho-chan, VIXX, 24K, 100%, Bigstar, BESTie, Topp Dogg, HALO, Laboum, Madtown, Romeo, Monsta X, SEVENTEEN, Snuper, Cosmic Girls, KNK,Gu9udan
318 RunningMan TV Crush, GOT7’s Mark, Lee Sunbin, Mikey, Song Ji Eun
317 Avengers 2 – Lee Kyung Kyu’s Strikes Back Lee Kyung Gyu, Han Hye Jin, Sung Hoon, Key (Shinee), Kim Dong Hyun, Moon Heen Jun (H.O.T), Yoon Hyung Bin
316 Train to Prison GOT7 & Sistar Hyorin
315 Running Map Cha Seung-won
314 Game of Emperor’s Throne Lee Joon-gi, Kang Ha-neul, Hong Jong-Hyun on
313 Running Woman Gu9udan SeJeong, Lovelyz Mi Joo, Noh Sayeon, Ha Jae Suk, Ahn Moon Sook
312 Monthly Evaluation Kim Kyung Ho, Bada, Yoon Jong Shin, Jo Jung Chi, Yoo Byung Jae
311 Representative Player Contest Race Part 2 + Mystery Cube Adventure No Guest
310 Representative Player Contest Race Soo Ae, Oh Yeon Seo, Ha Jae Sook
309 Kwangsoo Strikes Back Hong Jin-kyung, Lee Ki Woo, Seo Jang-hoon
308 Special Agent H – The Next to Last Person Kim Hee Ae, Ji Jin Hee
307 Summer MT Vacation Special – Thumbs Up Couple Race Sistar’s Hyorin, Bora, Dasmon, Soyou, MonstaX’s Shownu
306 Suspicious R Resuce Lee Ki Woo, 2PM’s Nichkhun & Nine Muses’s Kyungri
305 Running Man Vs Avengers Lee Gyung Gyu, Cho Sae Ho, Lee Soo Min, Kim Joon Hyun, Kim Dong Hyun, Lee Jung Jin, Yoo Jae Hwan
304 Oh My Goddess! Park Shin Hye, Lee Sung Kyung, Yun Kyun Sang, Kim Min Seok
303 RunningMan Hunting Ahn Sung Ki, Cho Jin Woong, Kwon Yul
302 Dangerous Table TWICE, Yeo Jin Goo
301 7 VS 300 Part 2 N/A
300 7 VS 300 Special appearance by BTS
299 Center War Hong Jin-young, Jo Bo-ah, Kyung Soo-jin, Stephanie Lee, Uhm Hyun-kyung, Yoo In-young, Zico
298 Finding NoMan Race Go Ara, Kim Sung-kyun, Lee Je-hoon
297 GooWon Couple Special: After Sunset Race Jin Goo, Kim Ji-woo
296 I’m Sorry I Love You Part 2 Jongkook’s Mom, Lee Seung-joon, Lee Moon-se
295 I’m Sorry I Love You Kyuhyun (Super Junior), Lee Yo-won, Park Seo-joon, Moon Hee-joon
294 Running Man VS Machine Hye-ri (Girl’s Day), Nam Tae-hyun, Song Min-ho (Winner)
293 Majority Decision Race Park Bo-gum, Seo-hyun (SNSD), Seolhyun (AOA), Yoo Yeon-seok
292 Unlucky Hand Festival Jeong Jeong-ah, Kang Hyeon-soo, Lee Wan, Lizzy (After School), Mikey (Turbo), Nam Chang-hee, Park Myeong-ho, WAX
291 Running Man Q&A No guest
290 Tour in Dubai Part 2 Jung Il-woo, Lee Da-hae
289 Tour in Dubai Jung Il-woo, Lee Da-hae
288 12-Hr Food Challenge No guest
287 Senior Interns Kim Jo-han, Park Mi-sun, Kim Won-hae, Ahn Gil-gang, Lee Hong-yeol, Yoo Yeol, Kim Do-kyun
286 The Mysterious Mountain Cabin & The Seven Detectives No guest
285 Superpower Competition No guest
284 The Secret Society Park Ji-sung, Ji So-yun, Jong Tae-se
283 FC Running Man in Shanghai Park Ji-sung, Song Joong-ki, Jung Il-woo, Ji So-yun, Jong Tae-se
282 A Tale of RM in Winter Lim Si-wan, Go Ah-sung, Lee Hee-joon, Hong Yoon-hwa
281 The House: Game of Heirs Lim Ji-yeon
280 Reply Avatar Race No guest
279 X-Man Special Part 2 Andy (Shinhwa), Bobby (iKON), B.I (iKON), Chae-yeon, Kim Ji-min, Kim Jung-nam (Turbo), Lee Ji-hyun, Lee Jong-soo, Seolhyun (AOA) & Stephanie (The Grace)
278 X-Man Special Andy (Shinhwa), Bobby (iKON), B.I (iKON), Chae-yeon, Kim Ji-min, Kim Jung-nam (Turbo), Lee Ji-hyun, Lee Jong-soo, Seolhyun (AOA) & Stephanie (The Grace)
277 The Zombie Virus No guest
276 Lost in Seoul: Rescue Gary No guest
275 The Rival Big Match Hani (EXID), Heechul, Leeteuk (Super Junior), Hong Jin-ho, Lim Yo-hwan
[274] Chain Link Camping Jo Jung-chi (Shinchireem), Kim Kwang-kyu, Min Kyung-hoon (Buzz), Niel (Teen Top), Park Soo-hong
[273] The Laughter War Race Jung Chan-woo, Kim Tae-gyun (Cultwo), Hong Yoon-hwa, Kim Jung-hwan, Kim Tae-hwan, Lee Eun-hyung, (People Looking for a Laugh/PLL)
[272] The 100 vs. 100 Race (2) Yoo Jae Suk’s guest Appered, HaHa’s guest Appered, Ji Suk Jin’s guest Appered, Kim Jong Kook’s guest Appered, Song Ji Hyo’s guest Appered, Gary’s guest Appered, Lee Kwang Soo’s guest Appered
[271] The 100 vs. 100 Race (1) Yoo Jae Suk’s guest Appered, HaHa’s guest Appered, Ji Suk Jin’s guest Appered, Kim Jong Kook’s guest Appered, Song Ji Hyo’s guest Appered, Gary’s guest Appered, Lee Kwang Soo’s guest Appered
270 The Mysterious Host No guest
269 The Nostalgic Treasure Kim Hee-won, Lee Chun-hee & Park Bo-young
[268] The Legendary Couple Ring Race Gong Seung-yeon, Hwang Suk-jung, Joy (Red Velvet), Jung Kyung-ho, Kim Ja-in, Park Han-byul, Park Na-rae, Stephanie (The Grace), Yoon Park
[267] Running Man Special: Consensus No Guest
[266] Rest Stop Specialty Food Tour Eunhyuk (Super Junior), Hong Jin-young, Lim Ju-hwan
[265] Escape from the Desert Island John Park, Kyuhyun (Super Junior), Rap Monster (BTS), Ye-eun (Wonder Girls)
[264] The Legendary Detectives Race Kwon Sang-woo, Sung Dong-il
[263] Beautiful Youth Race Lee Dong-wook, Park Seo-joon, Yu-ra (Girl’s Day)
[262] Cab Drivers’ Favorite Restaurant Expedition! Kang Sung-jin, Kim Min-kyo, Kim Soo-ro, Nam Bo-ra, Park Gun-hyung
[261] Please, Find Me! (5th Anniversary Special Part 2) No Guest
[260] The Million Seller Race (5th Anniversary Special Part 1) Kim Gun-mo, Koo Jun-yup (CLON), Lee Ha-neul (DJ DOC)
[259] The Actress Casting Call Competition Cha Ye-ryun, Lee Yo-won
[258] Find Your Identity: Police vs. Mafia Hwang Jung-min, Jang Yoon-ju, Jung Man-sik
[257] The Battle of Heroes Race Hong Jin-ho, Hyun Joo-yup, Kim Yeon-koung, Shin Soo-ji, Song Jong-gook
[256] Come Over to my Place Baek Jin-hee, Chansung, Jun. K, Junho, Nichkhun, Taecyeon, Wooyoung (2PM)
[255] The Queen of Early Summer Race Bo-ra, So-you (Sistar), Lee Guk-joo, Seolhyun (AOA), Yoon Bo-mi (A Pink)
[254] Welcome to the Game World Hyo-yeon, Seo-hyun, Soo-young, Sunny, Tae-yeon, Tiffany, Yoona, Yuri (Girls’ Generation)
[253] Love Vacation Do Sang-woo, Hae-ryung (BESTie), Hwang Seung-eon, Irene Kim, Park Ha-na, Seo Hyun-jin, Ye-eun (CLC)
[252] High School King Eun Ji-won, Jay Park, Jessi (Lucky J), San E, Verbal Jint
[251] Love and War Byul, Kim So-hyun, Son Jun-ho
[250] Dashing Through Time Dae-sung, G-Dragon, Seung-ri, Tae-yang, T.O.P (Big Bang)
[249] Jjajang Road: The Blacklist Race Kim Jun-hyun, Uee (After School)
[248] The Polar Opposites Penalty Race Amber (f(x)), Henry (Super Junior-M), KangNam (M.I.B), Nichkhun (2PM), Park Joon-hyung (g.o.d)
[247] Happy Kwang Soo Day! No Guest
[246] Kidnapped Actress – The Secret of a Fake Detective Park Seo-joon, Son Hyun-joo
[245] The Toy Race: Jinu and Sean of Jinusean Jinu, Sean (Jinusean)
[244] Dangerous Brides Choa (AOA), Jessi (Lucky J), Kim Yoo-ri, Jang Do-yeon, Seo Ye-ji
[243] The Hottest Icon Race Hong Jong-hyun, Jang Su-won, Kang Kyun-sung, Son Ho-jun, Yoo Byung-jae
[242] Running Man Global Mission Tour Jung Il-woo, Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE), Lee Hong-ki (F.T. Island)
[241] The Secret Alumni Race Park Ye-jin, Shin Se-kyung, Yoon Jin-seo
[240] Protect the 20 Year Old Big Nose Brother Junho (2PM), Kang Ha-neul, Kim Woo-bin
[239] The Dark Night Race Kim Dong-hyun, Sung Si-kyung
[238] Water Fairy Race Kim Seo-hyung, Ye Ji-won
[237] The Greatest Love Race Hani (EXID), Jung So-min, Nam Ji-hyun, Yerin (GFriend), Yoon So-hee
[236] The Real Man Competition Andy, Eric, Jun Jin, Kim Dong-wan, Lee Minwoo, Shin Hye-sung (Shinhwa), Dong-jun, Hee-chul, Hyung-sik, Jun-young, Kwang-hee,Tae-heon (ZE:A)
[235] 2015 New Year Cooking Battle (2) Fei (Miss A), Kim Sung-ryung, Shoo, Seo Woo, Taecyeon (2PM), Yoo Sun, Yeon Jung-hoon
[234] 2015 New Year Cooking Battle (1) Fei (Miss A), Kim Sung-ryung, Shoo, Seo Woo, Taecyeon (2PM), Yoo Sun, Yeon Jung-hoon
[233] Idol Race 2015 Dongwoo (Infinite), Dongwoon (BEAST), Eric Nam, Minhyuk (BTOB), N (VIXX), Niel (Teen Top), Ryeowook (Super Junior), Sohyun (4Minute), Sojin (Girl’s Day)
[232] Best Friends Race – Gold or Friendship? Hong Kyung-min, Kim Ji-soo, Kim Won-jun, Miryo (Brown Eyed Girls), Oh Hyun-kyung, Park Ji-yoon, Shin Da-eun
[231] Yoo-Ames Bond: The Successor No guest
[230] Flower Boys’ Crush Report Choi Tae-joon, Hong Jong-hyun, Nam Joo-hyuk, Seo Ha-joon, Seo Kang-joon (5urprise)
[229] Making Couple Race Lee Seo-jin, Lee Seung-gi, Moon Chae-won
[228] Weather Race Lee Seo-jin, Lee Seung-gi, Moon Chae-won
[227] The Return of the Monster Ryu Hyun-jin, Kang Jung-ho
[226] Take Care of our Mother Kang Hye-jung, Kim Hye-ja, Lee Chun-hee
[225] The Last Case Kim Woo-bin, Lee Hyun-woo
[224] Two-Faced Angels Han Groo, Jeon So-min, Kyung Soo-jin, Lee Sung-kyung, Song Ga-yeon
[223]) Salaryman SUPER race! No guest
[222] Running Wars No guest
[221] King of Events Race Bobby Kim, Hong Jin-young, Jung-in, Kim Kyung-ho, Kim Yeon-woo, Kyuhyun (Super Junior), Leeteuk (Super Junior), Narsha (Brown Eyed Girls)
[220] Best Couple Humanity Jang Dong-min, KangNam (M.I.B), Kim Min-kyo, Park Soo-hong, Song Jae-rim
[219] The Return of the Queen Han Sang-jin, Han Ye-seul, Joo Sang-wook, Jung Gyu-woon, Wang Ji-hye
[218] Find and Chase Down the Culprit Oh Yeon-seo , Kim Ji-hoon, Jung Eun-ji (A Pink)
[217] Death Bingo Race Jo Jin-woong, Kim Sung-kyun, Oh Sang-jin
[216] Running Heroes – Heroes’ Resurrection No guest
[215] October Bride Jo Jung-suk, Shin Min-a
[214] R-POP Star Race Special (My Lovely Girl vs. Running Man) Rain, Krystal (f(x)), Park Young-gyu, Kim Ki-bang, Alex
[213] Running Man Mini Series – It’s Okay, That’s Chaebol Choi Yeo-jin, Kim Min-seo, Lee Yoo-ri, Seo Woo, Yoo In-young
[212] 1470 Amusement Park Special – Part II Ailee, Im Seul-ong (2AM), Ji Chang-wook, Kim Tae-woo, Lee Sung-jae, Skull, Song Eun-yi
[211] 1470 Amusement Park Special Ailee, Im Seul-ong (2AM), Ji Chang-wook, Kim Tae-woo, Lee Sung-jae, Skull, Song Eun-yi
[210] Black and White – The Life of One Game Choi Bu-kyung, Kim Hwan, Kim Won-hyo, Lee Hye-jeong, Seolhyun (AOA), Wooyoung (2PM), Yook Jook-wan
[209] Legend vs. Young Blood Chun Myung-hoon, Danny Ahn (g.o.d), Eun Ji-won, Kai (EXO), Moon Hee-joon (H.O.T.), Se-hun (EXO), So-you (Sistar), Tae-min (SHINee)
[208] Hallyu Star Battle: Suzy Miss A vs. Lee Kwang Soo Suzy (miss A)
[207] Ji Suk-jin and Friends Kim Hee-chul (Super Junior), Kim Je-dong, Lee So-yeon, Nam Hee-suk, Park Soo-hong
[206] DIY Cooking Battle Show Hong Seok-cheon, Joo Won
[205] The Best Part-Time Job Baek Ji-young, Fei (Miss A), Hong Jin-young, Kang Seung-hyun, Lee Guk-joo
[204] Snow White & 7 Dwarfs Ryu Seung-soo
[203] One Day Tour Race Baek Sung-hyun, Cha Yu-ram, Fabien, Heo Kyung-hwan, Ji Sung, Ju Ji-hoon, Sam Okyere, Son Na-eun (A Pink), Yoon Bo-mi (A Pink)
[202] Running Man Quiz Race Baek Sung-hyun, Cha Yu-ram, Fabien, Heo Kyung-hwan, Ji Sung, Ju Ji-hoon, Sam Okyere, Son Na-eun (A Pink), Yoon Bo-mi (A Pink)
[201] Running Man vs. Idols Bo-ra (Sistar), Chansung (2PM), Hoya (Infinite), Jin-young (B1A4), Kang Min-hyuk (CNBLUE), Min-ho (Shinee), Sung-kyu (Infinite)
[200] Asian Dream Cup 2014 in Indonesia Park Ji-Sung
[199] Running Man Goes To Asian Dream Cup 2014 Park Ji-Sung
[198] Absolute Love Couple Race Choi Hee, Ha Yeon-soo, Han Hye-jin, Jin Se-yeon, Min-ah (Girl’s Day), Narsha (Brown Eyed Girls), Park Seo-joon
[197] National University Race: King Of Ddakdji No guest
[196] Running Man’s Time Travel No guest
[195] I’m MC Yoo Chansung, Jun. K, Junho, Nichkhun, Wooyoung (2PM), CL, Gong Minzy, Park Bom, Sandara Park (2NE1), Jo Jung-chi (Shinchireem), Muzie, Yoon Jong-shin
[194] Mafia Game, Part 2 Kim Dong-jun (ZE:A), Kim Jung-nan, Kim Min-jong, Lee Sang-hwa, Lim Ju-hwan, Oh Man-seok, Ryu Seung-soo
[193] Mafia Game, Part 1 Kim Dong-jun (ZE:A), Kim Jung-nan, Kim Min-jong, Lee Sang-hwa, Lim Ju-hwan, Oh Man-seok, Ryu Seung-soo
[192] Cross Country Race Kim Dong-jun (ZE:A), Kim Jung-nan, Kim Min-jong, Lee Sang-hwa, Lim Ju-hwan, Oh Man-seok, Ryu Seung-soo
[191] Adventures in Australia – Part III Kim Woo-bin, Rain
[190] Entertainment vs. Drama Gong Hyung-jin, Kang Ha-neul, Kim Ji-seok, Kwon Hae-hyo, Ku Hye-sun, Lee Sang-yoon, Seung-ri (Big Bang)
[189] Adventures in Australia – Part II Kim Woo-bin, Rain
[188] Adventures in Australia Kim Woo-bin, Rain
[187] Han River Crossing Race No guest
[186] Seoul’s Faces Jung Yong-hwa, Kang Min-hyuk, Lee Jong-hyun, Lee Jung-shin (CNBLUE), Shim Eun-kyung
[185] My Love From the Running Stars No guest
[184] Winter Olympics Baro (B1A4), Kang Ye-won, Park Seo-joon, Seo In-guk, Son Ho-joon
[183] Destined Partner Jo Min-su, Moon So-ri, Uhm Jung-hwa
[182] Hong Kong Fan’s Race Do-hee (Tiny-G), Si-wan (ZE:A), Yeo Jin-goo
[181] Romeo and Juliet Lee Jong-suk, Lee Se-young, Park Bo-young
[180] Running Man Cooking Battle (2) Jae-kyung (Rainbow), John Park, Kim Kyung-ho, Lee Dong-wook, Park Soo-hong, Song Kyung-ah, Sung-kyu (Infinite)
[179] Running Man Cooking Battle (1) Jae-kyung (Rainbow), John Park, Kim Kyung-ho, Lee Dong-wook, Park Soo-hong, Song Kyung-ah, Sung-kyu (Infinite)
[178] Year End Special No guest
[177] The Nightmare Before Christmas Gil (Leessang)
[176] Men’s Popularity Race Jang Ki-ha, Jun Hyun-moo, Kim Kwang-kyu, Lee Juck, Muzie
[175] Escaping Gong Yoo, Park Hee-soon
[174] The Number Bo-ra (Sistar), Han Hye-jin, Lee Seung-gi
[173] Superpower Baseball Ryu Hyun-jin, Suzy (miss A)
[172] Ryu Hyunjin’s Autumn MT Ryu Hyun-jin, Suzy (miss A)
[171] Ryu Hyunjin’s Choice Ryu Hyun-jin, Suzy (miss A)
[170] The Wizard of Oz Kim Yoo-jung, T.O.P (Big Bang), Yoon Je-moon
[169] Find the Key of Freedom Joo Sang-wook, Yang Dong-geun
[168] The Wolf and the Lamb IU, Park Myung-soo
[167] The Legend of the Troublemakers Chun Jung-myung, Kim Min-jung
[166] The Heirs Choi Jin-hyuk, Kim Woo-bin, Park Shin-hye
[165] Search for the Little Girl No guest
[164] Great Inheritance Kim Hae-sook, Yoo Ah-in
[163] Stealing Princess Jihyo’s heart Dae-sung, G-Dragon, Seung-ri (Big Bang)
[162] King of Idols Chansung (2PM), Da-som (Sistar), Hyo-rin (Sistar), Jung Eun-ji (A Pink), L (Infinite), Lee Gi-kwang (Beast), Lee Joon (MBLAQ), Min-ah (Girl’s Day), Seung-ho (MBLAQ), Son Na-eun (A Pink), Sung-kyu (Infinite), Wooyoung (2PM), Yoon Doo-joon (Beast), Yu-ra (Girl’s Day)
[161] Pirates of the Caribbean Andy, Eric, Jun Jin, Lee Min-woo, Shin Hye-sung (Shinhwa)
[160] Ranking Organization Andy, Eric, Jun Jin, Lee Min-woo, Shin Hye-sung (Shinhwa)
[159] Couple Race Fujita Sayuri, Jo Jung-chi (Shinchireem), John Park, Jung-in, Kim Kwang-kyu, Kim Ye-rim (Togeworl), Park Sang-myun
[158] Goyang Aqua Studio Jeon Mi-seon, Moon Jung-hee, Son Hyun-joo
[157] I Hear Your Voice (Parody) Ahn Gil-kang, Jung Woong-in, Kim Hee-won
[156] Hangang Park Water of 21 CL, Gong Minzy, Park Bom, Sandara Park (2NE1)
[155] Destiny’s Pairs Suzy (miss A)
[154] Shanghai Dream Cup 2013 Koo Ja-cheol, Park Ji-sung, Patrice Evra, Sulli (f(x))
[153] Korea Polar Research Institute Koo Ja-cheol, Park Ji-sung, Patrice Evra, Sulli (f(x))
[152] Baekje Cultural Complex Han Hyo-joo, Jung Woo-sung, Junho (2PM)
[151] King of the Killers Race Han Hyo-joo, Jung Woo-sung, Junho (2PM)
[150] The Avengers Chansung, Taecyeon (2PM), Choo Sung-hoon, Jung Doo-hong
[149] The Legendary Nine Tailed Fox Kim Soo-mi, Kim Sook, Kwon Ri-se (Ladies’ Code), Park So-hyun, Song Eun-yi
[148] Gapyeong Gymnasium Jeong Jun-ha, So Yi-hyun
[147] Running Man Athletic Tournament Kim Soo-hyun, Lee Hyun-woo
[146] Betrayer Club Arrest Operation Kim Sang-kyung, Uhm Jung-hwa
[145] Running Man vs. Law of the Jungle Jeon Hye-bin, Jung Jin-woon (2AM), Kim Byung-man, Noh Woo-jin, Park Jung-chul
[144] Legendary King of Ddakji Cha In-pyo, Ricky Kim, Seo Jang-hoon
[143] Karaoke Race Kim In-kwon, Lee Kyung-kyu, Ryu Hyun-kyung
[142] Best Couple Race Lee Bo-young, Lee Sang-yoon
[141] Animal Kingdom Eun Ji-won, Jessica (Girls’ Generation)
140 The Virus / Yoomes Bond #3 No guest
[139] That Winter.. the Typhoon Blows Go Ah-ra, Lee Yeon-hee
[138] Control of the School Flag Kim Soo-ro, Kim Woo-bin, Lee Jong-hyun (CNBLUE), Lee Jong-suk, Min Hyo-rin
[137] The Fools and the Princesses Noh Sa-yeon, Uee (After School)
[136] Legend of the Nine Swords (Asia Race Part III, Vietnam) Han Hye-jin, Lee Dong-wook
[135] Treasure Hunter Choi Si-won (Super Junior), Jackie Chan
[134] Secret of the Nine Swords (Asia Race Part II, Vietnam) Han Hye-jin, Lee Dong-wook
[133] Secret of the Nine Swords (Asia Race Part I, Macau) Han Hye-jin, Lee Dong-wook
[132] Actors (Spy) vs. Singers (Spy) Hwang Jung-min, Hyun-ah (4Minute), Park Sung-woong
[131] The Bounty Hunters Choo Sung-hoon, Lee Si-young
[130] Running Man Reincarnation No guest
[129] Running Winter Olympics Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE), Kwang-hee (ZE:A), L (Infinite), Lee Jong-hyun (CNBLUE), Lee Joon (MBLAQ), Min-ho (Shinee), Sulli (f(x))
[128] War of Money Park Shin-yang, Uhm Ji-won
[127] War of the Zodiac Gods Choi Ji-woo, Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE), Lee Gi-kwang (Beast), Lee Jong-hyun (CNBLUE), Simon Dominic (Supreme Team)
[126] Truth and Lie Choi Ji-woo
[125] Snowball Fight Race (Christmas Special) Jung Hyung-don, Juvie Train (Buga Kingz), Park Sang-myun, Ryu Dam, Shin-dong (Super Junior)
[124] The Man Who Became A King Go Soo, Han Hyo-joo
[123] Kimchi Making Race Go Soo, Han Hyo-joo
[122] Back To The 1980’s (Time Machine) Goo Ha-ra (Kara), Jung Won-gwan, Kim Tae-hyung, Lee Sang-won (Sobangcha), Kang Susie, Kim Wan-sun, Park Nam-jung
[121] 007 Dark Evil Lee Seung-gi, Park Shin-hye
120 Agent License Obtain Park Shin-hye, Lee Seung-gi
[119] Superpower Baseball Choo Shin-soo, Jin Se-yeon, Ryu Hyun-jin
[118] Running Man Hunter… The Final Hunt Choi Min-soo
[117] Riddle Race Ji Jin-hee, Ji Sung, Song Chang-eui, Suzy (miss A), Yu-bin (Wonder Girls)
[116] Future Ddak Ji Ji Jin-hee, Ji Sung, Song Chang-eui, Suzy (miss A), Yu-bin (Wonder Girls)
[115] Incheon Landing Moon Geun-young, Max Changmin, U-Know Yunho (TVXQ)
[114] X Man vs. Running Man Moon Geun-young, Max Changmin, U-Know Yunho (TVXQ)
[113] Absolute Ddak Ji Jeon Mi-seon, Yum Jung-ah, Yoo Hae-jin
[112] Daddy And The Golden Eggs Go Chang-suk, Im Ha-ryong, Lee Jong-won, Shin Jung-geun, Son Byong-ho, Tae-yeon (Girls’ Generation)
[111] Middle Aged Flowers Race Go Chang-suk, Im Ha-ryong, Lee Jong-won, Shin Jung-geun, Son Byong-ho, Tae-yeon (Girls’ Generation)
[110] Target Hunting Park Tae-hwan, Son Yeon-jae
[109] Four Seasons Training Race Park Tae-hwan, Son Yeon-jae
[108] Don’t Walk, Date Gong Hyo-jin, Lee Joon (MBLAQ)
[107] Running Man Chaser Gaeko (Dynamic Duo), Jang Shin-young, Kim Sang-joong
[106] Find the Real Love Han Ji-min, Kim Je-dong
[105] Jeju Money Game Han Ji-min, Kim Je-dong
[104] Running Olympics Eun-hyuk (Super Junior), Ham Eun-jeong (T-ara), Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE), Lee Joon (MBLAQ), Nichkhun (2PM), Si-wan (ZE:A), Yoon Doo-joon (Beast)
[103] Beauty and the Beast Noh Sa-yeon, Shin Se-kyung, Yoo Jun-sang
[102] CSI: Running Man (2) Kim Bum-soo, Yoon Do-hyun, Yoon Jong-shin
[101] CSI: Running Man (1) Kim Bum-soo, Yoon Do-hyun, Yoon Jong-shin
[100] 100th Episode Special: War of the Gods Kim Hee-sun
[99] Kings Race Im Ho, Lee Tae-gon
[98] Mystery Zombie Race No guest
[97] Asian Dream Cup 2012 Park Ji-Sung, IU
[96] Park Ji Sung vs. Running Man: Superpower Soccer Park Ji-Sung, IU
[95] Running Man Mission: Impossible Park Ji-Sung, IU
[94] Wedding Race Han Seung-yeon, Park Gyu-ri (Kara), Hyun-ah (4Minute), Krystal (f(x)), Suzy (miss A)
[93] Non-Stop Survival Race Han Seung-yeon, Park Gyu-ri (Kara), Hyun-ah (4Minute), Krystal (f(x)), Suzy (miss A)
[92] Running Man Chinese Delivery Chun Jung-myung, Park Jin-young
91 Return of Yoomes Bond (#2) No guest
[90] Gone Fishing Lee Deok-hwa, Park Jun-gyu, Park Sang-myun
[89] Running Man in Wonderland BoA, Jung Jae-hyung
[88] Running Man Code BoA, Jung Jae-hyung
[87] First Love Han Ga-in
[86] Running Man Sports Competition Gaeko (Dynamic Duo), Ha Ji-won
[85] Running Man vs. Big Bang, Part 2 Dae-sung, G-Dragon, Seung-ri, Tae-yang, T.O.P (Big Bang)
[84] Running Man vs. Big Bang, Part 1 Dae-sung, G-Dragon, Seung-ri, Tae-yang, T.O.P (Big Bang)
[83] Nurimaru APEC House Lee Da-hae, Oh Ji-ho
[82] Spy Game Lee Da-hae, Oh Ji-ho
[81] What Gary Knows No guest
[80] Charlie’s Angels Go Ah-ra, Hyo-min (T-ara), Im Soo-hyang
[79] Sherlock Holmes Mystery Kim Je-dong, Yoon Do-hyun
[78] Chohanji Hong Soo-hyun, Lee Beom-soo
[77] Running Man Bingo Ji Jin-hee, Joo Sang-wook, Kim Sung-soo, Lee Chun-hee, IU
[76] The Killers Ji Jin-hee, Joo Sang-wook, Kim Sung-soo, Lee Chun-hee, IU
[75] Hallyu Idol Special Choi Si-won (Super Junior), Hyo-rin (Sistar), Min-ho (Shinee), So-hee (Wonder Girls), Sulli (f(x))
74 Best Running Man Competition (#2): Super Power Edition No guest
73 Hong Kong 24 Hours, Part 2 Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE), Lee Min-jung
72 Hong Kong 24 Hours, Part 1 Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE), Lee Min-jung
71 Queens Race Jo Hye-ryun, Oh Yeon-su
70 KT Building Lee Min-ki, Park Chul-min, Son Ye-jin
69 Grasshopper Hunting Choi Min-soo
68 Canal Walk Kim Soo-ro, Park Ye-jin
67 Hwaseong Coastal Village Area Kim Soo-ro, Park Ye-jin
66 Hangang Park Kim Ju-hyuk, Kim Sun-ah, Song Joong-ki
65 Baekje Military Museum Kim Ju-hyuk, Kim Sun-ah, Song Joong-ki
64 SNSD Special, Part 2 Hyo-yeon, Jessica, Seo-hyun, Tae-yeon, Yoona, Yuri (Girls’ Generation)
63 SNSD Special, Part 1 Hyo-yeon, Jessica, Seo-hyun, Tae-yeon, Yoona, Yuri (Girls’ Generation)
62 Running Man in China, Part 2 Kang Ji-young (Kara), Kim Ju-hyuk, Lee Yeon-hee
61 Running Man in China, Part 1 Kang Ji-young (Kara), Kim Ju-hyuk, Lee Yeon-hee
60 TruGary Show No guest
59 Hip Hop Special Choiza (Dynamic Duo), Gaeko (Dynamic Duo), Simon Dominic (Supreme Team), Tiger JK (Drunken Tiger), Yoon Mi-rae
58 Jeju Island Special, Part 2 Cha Tae-hyun, Shin Se-kyung
57 Jeju Island Special, Part 1 Cha Tae-hyun, Shin Se-kyung
56 Middle Aged Women Special Ahn Mun-sook, Kim Sook, Shin Bong-sun, Yang Jung-ah
55 High School Girl Idols Special Ji-yeon (T-ara), Luna (f(x)), Sulli (f(x)), Suzy (miss A)
54 Protect The Boss Choi Kang-hee, Ji Sung
53 Running Man Hunting, Part 2 Choi Min-soo, Yoon So-yi
52 Running Man Hunting, Part 1 Choi Min-soo, Yoon So-yi
51 Running Man in Thailand, Part 2 Kim Min-jung, Nichkhun (2PM)
50 Running Man in Thailand, Part 1 Kim Min-jung, Nichkhun (2PM)
49 The Bodyguards Goo Ha-ra (Kara), Noh Sa-yeon
48 Raiders of the Stolen Uigwe No guest
47 Kyobo Book Center, Part 2 Kim Hyun-joong (SS501)
46 Kyobo Book Center, Part 1 Kim Hyun-joong (SS501)
45 Cheil Advertising Agency Office, Part 2 Jang Hyuk
44 Cheil Advertising Agency Office, Part 1 Jang Hyuk
43 Daegu Stadium No guest
42 Best Running Man Competition (#1) No guest; cameo by Heo Yeong-saeng
41 National Digital Library of Korea Lee Sun-kyun, Park Joong-hoon
40 Petite France Nichkhun, Taecyeon (2PM)
39 Seoul Folk Flea Market Sunny, Yoona (Girls’ Generation)
38 Physical Examination / The Usual Suspects Yoomes Bond #1 No guest
37 Metapolis Shopping Mall Park Ye-jin
36 Nanji Camp, Part 2 Dae-sung (Big Bang), Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE)
35 Nanji Camp, Part 1 Dae-sung (Big Bang), Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE)
34 Hongdae area Park Jun-gyu, Uee (After School)
33 The Fugitive Oh Ji-ho
32 Woongjin Think Big Office Kim Kwang-kyu, Tony Ahn
31 Alpensia Ocean 700 Water Park Hyun Young
30 National Center for Korean Traditional Performing Arts Seung-ri (Big Bang)
29 COEX Aquarium No guest
28 Ansung Natural Resort Kim Byung-man
27 Phantom of the Running Man Max Changmin, U-Know Yunho (TVXQ)
26 Nakwon Music Instruments Arcade Jung Jin-young, Lee Moon-sik
25 Bucheon Museum Manhwa Information Center Park Bo-young
24 Xi Wi City Lee Kyung-shil, Song Eun-yi
23 Alpensia Ski Resort Shim Hyung-rae
22 Lotte Mart Choi Si-won (Super Junior), Kim Min-jong
21 Gwangmyeong Station Kim Je-dong
20 Korea Meteorological Administration Kim Hee-chul (Super Junior)
19 Namsangol Hanok Village Nichkhun (2PM)
18 Busan International Cruise Ship @ Gwangan Bridge No guest
17 Hanyang Women’s University Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE), Ko Joo-won
16 I’Park Mall Yuri (Girls’ Generation)
15 Seoul Metro Train Depot Kim Kwang-kyu, Tony Ahn
14 Boramae Safety Experience Center Lizzy (After School)
13 SBS Broadcasting Center Jang Dong-min, Lizzy (After School)
12 Seoul Design Fair @ Seoul Olympic Stadium No Guest
11 Seoul Central Post Office Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE), Kim Je-dong
10 National Museum of Contemporary Art Cha Tae-hyun, Yoon Se-ah
9 Lotte World Lee Hong-ki (FT Island), Kim Soo-ro, Shin Bong-sun
8 Seoul Museum of History, Gyeonghui Palace Lee Joon (MBLAQ), Park Jun-gyu, Victoria (f(x))
7 Sejong Center for the Performing Arts Ham Eun-jeong (T-ara), Jo Kwon (2AM), Jung Yong-hwa (CNBLUE)
6 Namsan Tower Kim Shin-young, Se7en, Son Dam-bi
5 Gwacheon National Science Museum, Part 2 Jessica Jung (Girls’ Generation), Nichkhun (2PM), Song Ji-hyo
4 Gwacheon National Science Museum, Part 1 Jessica Jung (Girls’ Generation), Nichkhun (2PM), Song Ji-hyo
3 Stadium Challenge Part 2 Goo Hara, Lee Chun-hee, Song Ji-hyo
2 Stadium Challenge Part 1 Goo Hara, Lee Chun-hee, Song Ji-hyo
1 World Meets Running Man Hwang Jung-eum, Lee Hyo-ri

Above the Running Man Episode List 2021 is given for all of you. This list consists of all the episodes of this Tv show which is one of the famous TV shows Korean television industry. There are many people who want to watch the episodes of this tv show on the internet but find the list of it but here you can get it easily.

References:

Leave a Comment